Victoria Justice Biography, Pictures, Images, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 739
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Victoria Justice Biography
Victoria Justice Videos
Victoria Justice Pictures
Victoria Justice Movies
Victoria Justice Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Victoria Justice Polls
Victoria Justice Questions
Post a Quote for Victoria Justice
Born on February 19
Famous People Born in Hollywood Florida United States of America
 

Victoria Justice Fan-Club


Victoria Justice has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

Victoria Justice Polls 


Famous People


Victoria Justice Questions

- why is victoria justice famous annd how is victoira famous?... by elizabeth

- Where can you find pictures of Victoria Justice?... by Jesus

- What is Victoria Justice famous for?... by Alexa

Famous Tags


actress   aries   leo   gemini   cancer   aquarius   pisces   virgo   libra   scorpio   taurus   capricorn   sagittarius   1974   1978   1975   1972   1971   1976   1973   1977   1970   1969   1980   1981   1979   los angeles   1966   london   new york city   1967   1968   1965   1963   1964   1982  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Victoria Justice

 Q:        
Victoria Justice Victoria Justice was born on 19 February, 1993 in Hollywood, Florida, USA. She is a famous American teen actress, model and singer.

Biography and Career:

Victoria belongs to Puerto Rican heritage mother and Irish descent father. She has a younger sister named Madison and a best friend Alexa Nikolas. At the age of 8 she decided that she wanted to be an actress. She starts her career by modeling and played roles in TV series.

In 2003 her family moved to California. She played a role of Lola Martinez in TV series Zoey 101 in which her character quickly becomes best friends with other students; this TV show gave her huge popularity.

After that she played Tammi Dyson on Nickelodeon's original movie Spectacular and in The Suite Life of Zack & Cody in the episode The Fairest o f Them All. Apart from this she worked in the WB's TV shows Gilmore Girls and Everwood.

In 2008 she signed a talent deal with Nickelodeon to work in a new series Victorious. She has worked in the iCarly episode iFight Shelby Marx. Victoria has played several roles in TV shows and in movies.

General appearance:

Birth name: Victoria Dawn Justice
Nick name: Vicky
Date of Birth: 19 February, 1993
Height: 5' 7'' (1.71 m)

Why is Victoria Justice famous?

Victoria Justice is famous as an actress, singer and model. She has worked in a number of movies and in TV shows. She is best known for her role Lola Martinez in TV series Zoey 101.

Why do we like Victoria Justice?

We like Victoria Justice because of her good acting talent and dedication towards her work.

Victoria Justice Lists
1993 births
Living people
American child actors
American film actors
American female models
American television actors
Hispanic American actors
Hispanic American people
Actors from Florida
Puerto Rican people of German descent
Puerto Rican people of Irish descent
Puerto Rican actors
People from Broward County, Florida
American people of English descent
American people of French descent
American people of Puerto Rican descent
Spectacular! cast


 
Victoria Justice Movies

When Do We Eat?
The Garden
Unknown
No photo available
The Kings of Appletown
Fun Size
Victoria Justice Filmography
 

Victoria Justice Videos
Victoria Justice Releases New Song "Finally Falling"

irrelevant
15
broken



Tags: 1993, aquarius, actress, hollywood, florida

[edit tags]


Category: Actresses  - ( Actresses Archive)

Date Added: 18 May '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :