Gina Wild Biography, Videos, Articles, News, Lists, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 3,443
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Gina Wild Biography
Gina Wild Articles
Gina Wild News
Gina Wild Lists
Gina Wild Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Gina Wild Polls
Gina Wild Questions
Gina Wild Quotes
Born on December 16
Famous People Born in Eschweiler Germany
Famous Sagittarius Adult Actors
Famous White People
 

Gina Wild Fan-Club


Gina Wild has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

Gina Wild Polls 


Famous People


Gina Wild Questions

- How old is Gina Wild now?... by Cer

- What do you love the most at Gina Wild?... by Zoe

- Did Gina Wild sold many DVDs while she was a porn star?... by Gabriella

- Is Gina Wild having any children?... by Emily

- Where can I find some high quality pictures of Gina Wild?... by Ayden

- Anyone knows about some recent movies with Gina Wild?... by Brianna

- What was the best movie with Gina Wild?... by Elizabeth

- Anyone knows some stage names beside Gina Wild?... by Landon

- Do you think that Gina Wild deserves a place in top 10 porn actre... by Zoey

- What do you think it was more important for Gina Wild: pornograph... by Isabella

- How was found out that Gina Wild is sex depended? ... by Adrian

- Why Gina Wild gave up to her pornographic career?... by Sophie

Famous Tags


pornographic actress   adult movie star   x-rated movies actress   xxx movies actress   us   hungary   czech republic   cancer   virgo   pisces   leo   libra   gemini   aries   capricorn   usa   taurus   scorpio   sagittarius   aquarius   budapest   los angeles   prague   pornstar   eu   uk   england   california   romania   russia   poland   london   canada   france   texas   montreal  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Gina Wild

 Q:        
Gina Wild Name: Michaela Ji§nke
Born: December 6, 1970
Place: Eschweiler, West Germany
Hair color: blonde
Residence: Seiligenstadt and Hamburg (both Germany).
Eye color: blue/green
Hobbies: inline-skating, fitness, reading, music, lazing about
Husband: Michael Wanhoff
Ex-husband: Axel Schaffrath
Other names: Gina Wild, Michaela Schaffrath, Gina Michaela Wild
Occupation: Worked as a children's nurse before she became a porn star

Biography and Career:

In 1999, noted Euro-porn director Harry S. Morgan saw a porn movie with Michaela Ji§nke and her husband at that time. He was interested in the young and beautiful young woman and he offered her the chance to play in a professional porn movie under the name Gina Wild. She accepted the offer and she played in some extremely appreciat ed porn movies "Maximum Perversum 75 - Junge Fotzen, hart gedehnt", Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig", ("Teeny Exzesse 59 - Kerle, Fi∂tzchen, Sensationen", "Gina Wild - Jetzt wird es schmutzig 5 - Ich will euch all", "Tote Taucher im Wald, Der" and "The Very Best of Gina Wild".

In 2001 she decided to end her pornographic career and star a new life and a new career in television. First, she received some small roles in TV shows but soon after her talent became appreciated and she signed for bigger contracts ("Heimatfilm!", "Tag der Befreiung, Der" or Crazy Race 2 - Warum die Mauer wirklich fiel).

Why do we love Gina Wild?

I think the main reason to love Gina Wild is her amazing personality. She loves with passion but she also hate with passion. Also, Gina Wild is a powerful woman and she had the strength to change her life. She gave up pornographic career and started a new life and a new career in television.

Why is Gina Wild so famous?

She is famous for her numerous porn movies. She had quite a rich pornographic career between 1999 and 2001 when she played in some extremely well received porn movies. Even if after 2001 she could be seen only in TV series, her memory as a porn star still remains.

Gina Wild's Dates :

  • Akon (2005)

  • Gina Wild Articles
    Gina Wild And Her Pornographic Career
    Gina Wild- Personality Number 4
    Gina Wild And The Perfect Bond With Her Family
    Gina Wild And Her Movies
    Gina Wild And Her Personality Number 4

    Gina Wild News
    German ex-porn star Gina Wild has a sex addiction (January 12, 2010)
    Gina Wild sold millions of videos all over the world (January 12, 2010)

    Gina Wild Lists
    Top 8 Most Important Roles For Gina Wild (January 18, 2010)
    Top 6 Gina Wild Photos (non-nudity) (January 18, 2010)
    1970 births
    Living people
    People from Eschweiler
    German pornographic film actors
    Female pornographic film actors
    I'm a Celebrity…Get Me out of Here! contestants




    Tags: 1970, eschweiler, pornographic, actress

    [edit tags]


    Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

    Date Added: 22 November '13


    Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :