Tori Welles Biography, Movies, Videos, Articles, News, Lists, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 536
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Tori Welles Biography
Tori Welles Movies
Tori Welles Articles
Tori Welles News
Tori Welles Lists
Tori Welles Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Tori Welles Polls
Tori Welles Questions
Tori Welles Quotes
Born on June 17
Famous People Born in San Fernando Valley California United States
Famous Gemini Adult Actors
Famous American People
Famous People with Brown eyes
Famous People of 168 cm
 

Tori Welles Fan-Club


Tori Welles has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

Tori Welles Polls 


Famous People


Tori Welles Questions

- Who is Tori Welles?... by Jayden

- Does anyone know how many children have Tori Welles?... by Camila

- Can anyone tell me some movies where Tori Welles played?... by Joseph

- Can anyone tell where can I find some interesting pictures with T... by Isabel

- Does anyone know how old is Tori Welles?... by Jesus

- Can anyone tell some awards which Tori Welles won?... by Landon

- Do you believe Tori Welles is the hottest porn star?... by Maria

- Why is Tori Welles famous?... by Luke

- Do you believe the future of her children will be affected becaus... by Paige

- Why do you like Tori Welles?... by Adam

- It is true that Tori Welles is not an actress and she is a movie ... by Sofia

- Do you believe this is the best career for her?... by Abigail

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Tori Welles

 Q:
 Who is Tori Welles? - by Jayden
       
Tori Welles Name: Tori Welles
Born place: San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Born date: 17 June 1967
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Red/brown
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Build: Slim
Measurements: 36-25-36
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Hispanic
Other names: Brittania Paris, Torrie Welles, Tory Welles, Tori Welles
Spouse: Paul Norman (1990 - 1994) (divorced)
Children: Two sons (born in 1991 and 1993) with Paul Norman and one child born in 2001
Occupation: Porn star
Years Active as Performer: 1988-2001
Years Active as Director: 1990-1992
Studies: High school

Biography and Career:

Tori Welles started her career like porn star when she was just 21 years old, in 1988. She always wanted to become an actress but she never had the chance to study for that and she needed m oney.

She started to work like porn actress and she played in many porn movies because she was very beautiful and she had a lovely body. Tori Welles was very good in her job; even she was a shy girl. She played in many tips of porn movies and she became very famous in this industry.

Tori Welles received roles in movies like "Les vampires", "Ice Cream Man", "Adam & Eve Guide to G-spot Orgasm" and many others. She also made nude pictures and she appeared in many magazines from men with her nude body and hot curves. Tori Welles is also a porn movie producer.

She worked like movie producer for two years, from 1990 until 1992 and she made some interesting movies which had a lot of success. Because she became very famous in this world, Tori Welles gained a lot of awards for her worked and she was invited at many shoes and she gave a lot of interviews.

Why is Tori Welles famous?

Tori Welles is famous because she is a talented porn actress and in the same time porn movie producer. She played in many porn movies and made a big and great career in this porn industry. She is famous because she makes very well her work.

Why do we like Tori Welles?

We like Tori Welles because she is a beautiful woman who became famous porn star and she is known in the entire world like and porn star. We like her because has and lovely body and hot curves. She has a lot of fans all over the world and she is in the dreams of many men.
Tori Welles Articles
Tori Welles Early Life And A Big And Controversial Career

Tori Welles News
Tori Welles has an Official Website! (March 26, 2010)

Tori Welles Lists
Top 5 Tori Welles Movies (April 12, 2010)
American pornographic film actors
Pornographic film actors from California
Female pornographic film actors
Living people
People from the San Fernando Valley
Hispanic pornographic film actors


 
Tori Welles Movies

No photo available
The Offering
No photo available
Bad Wives
No photo available
Coming of Age
No photo available
Double Take
No photo available
Girl Crazy
No photo available
Head Lock
No photo available
One Wife to Give
No photo available
Sextectives
No photo available
Sleeping Beauty Aroused
No photo available
Swedish Erotica Featurettes 1
No photo available
Swedish Erotica Featurettes 2
No photo available
Swedish Erotica Featurettes 3
No photo available
Temptations
No photo available
The Chameleon
No photo available
The Invisible Girl
Tori Welles Filmography


Tags: pornstar, gemini, 1967, san fernando valley

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 02 August '13


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :