Tiffany Taylor Biography, Pictures, Images, Movies, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 543
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Tiffany Taylor Biography
Tiffany Taylor Movies
Tiffany Taylor Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Tiffany Taylor
Tiffany Taylor Questions
Post a Quote for Tiffany Taylor
Born on July 17
Famous People Born in Leesburg Virginia United States of America
 

Tiffany Taylor Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Tiffany Taylor has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Tiffany Taylor Questions

- Are you from Pakistan?... by alam

- Do you have some photos of Tiffany Taylor?... by Charles

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Tiffany Taylor

 Q:        
Tiffany Taylor Tiffany Taylor was born on July 17, 1977. She is an American nude model.

Biography and Career

Taylor was born in Los Angeles, California. Her mother was a Pakistani lady whereas French father. She graduated from University of Maryland. She majored in psychology until her junior year, later on she switched to criminal justice. So finally she graduated with a degree in the field of criminal justice.
She was the Miss April in 1998 American Dream Calendar.

She was also a Miss Photogenic American Dream finalist. She used to work on weekends as a waitress in a pizza place in her hometown, Maryland until her family moved from Virginia when she was 13.

She wants to stop modeling and pursue a career as a police officer because she's very comfortable with guns since her father was a hunter and attended shooting clubs. She also worked as a Hooter's waitress once.

Tiffany Taylor started her career as a porn star in 2004. She has starred in about 91 adult films since entering the industry. She was one of the top four contestants in the live reality series Jenna's American Sex Star, but Brea Bennett was voted Playboy TV's first American Sex Star.

In 2006, a car accident caused injuries to her back and as a result, she was forced to drop out of Debbie Does Dallas ... Again, in which she had been casted.

In 2007 she left the adult filming industry and started to study at the University of Florida. She also signed with Vivid Entertainment.

General Appearance

Birth Name: Summer Hanson
Birth: December 6, 1980
Weight: 107lbs.
Height: 5ft. 7in. 1.70m

Why do we like Tiffany Taylor?

We like her because she is a great pornographic actress of America.

Why is Tiffany Taylor Famous?

She is famous because she is one of the popular American pornographic actress.

Tiffany Taylor Lists
1977 births
Living people
Playboy Playmates from 1990-1999
American people of Italian descent
Italian-American Playboy Playmates
American female adult models
People from Loudoun County, Virginia
University of Maryland, College Park alumni


 
Tiffany Taylor Movies

What Planet Are You From?
No photo available
The Fantastic Escape
No photo available
What a Great Idea
Tiffany Taylor Filmography


Tags: cancer, us, pornographic actress

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • Tiffany bracelet
    Discount Pendants,Necklaces,Rings,Bracelets,Accessorys Tiffany & Co.Cheap Replica jewelry Online shopping.

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 06 June '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :