Tiffany Holiday Biography, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 2,585
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Tiffany Holiday Biography
Tiffany Holiday Movies
Tiffany Holiday Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Tiffany Holiday
Tiffany Holiday Questions
Post a Quote for Tiffany Holiday
Born on January 20
Famous People Born in Brooklyn New York USA
Famous Capricorn Adult Actors
 

Tiffany Holiday Fan-Club


Tiffany Holiday has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

create pool

Famous People


Tiffany Holiday Questions

- Do you know any sites that have free pictures of Tiffany Holiday?... by Cole

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Tiffany Holiday

 Q:        
Tiffany Holiday Tiffany Holiday was born on Monday, January 20, 1986 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA.She is a young, energetic and beautiful actress of adult films

Biography and Career:

Her career began when she was truly eighteen years old back in 2004 and became immediately popular. Watching her performance in 2004 and 2005 people from the industry starting guessing that she would be the next famous porn actress. But unfortunately her career had plenty of up downs because of which her fans were very disappointed.

She actually hailed from North Carolina. She seemed to be shooting up in the line of being the ultimate porn star. She entered the porn industry to become a famous porn actress, but soon she stopped acting in adult movies. There were rumors about why she left the indus try out of which some were not true and very soon she again started acting in hardcore movies. She has already become a source of considerable controversy during her short and prolific porn career.

Short Info:

Aliases: Tiffany Holliday
Country: United States
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 6ΒΌ" (168 cm)
Being born on Jan 20, Tiffany is a Capricorn.
Tattoos: "Italian Princess Angelina" on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Tiffany dated Brandy Talore and amongst other amorous encounters was Lanny Barbie.

Why is Tiffany Holiday famous?

She has already starred in more than 100 feature length porn films and is one of the most searched for adult film actresses on the internet Fans have tried repeatedly to get Tiffany Holiday the respect and notoriety they believe she deserves and have gone to the effort of repeatedly initiating new site pages only to have them taken down again and again.

Why do we like Tiffany Holiday?

She has become famous for her amazingly tight 34C-24-35 body and her willingness to do many unusual things on camera.

 
Tiffany Holiday Movies

Shattered Lies
No photo available
Inside the Playboy Mansion
Tiffany Holiday Filmography


Tags: 1986, capricorn, pornstar

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 26 November '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :