Tabatha Cash Biography, Videos, Articles, Lists, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 371
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Tabatha Cash Biography
Tabatha Cash Articles
Tabatha Cash Lists
Tabatha Cash Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Tabatha Cash Polls
Tabatha Cash Questions
Tabatha Cash Quotes
Born on December 27
Famous People Born in Saint Denis France
Famous Capricorn Adult Actors
Famous French People
Famous People with Brown eyes
Famous People of 170 cm
 

Tabatha Cash Fan-Club


Tabatha Cash has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

Tabatha Cash Polls 


Famous People


Tabatha Cash Questions

- Who is Tabatha Cash?... by Maya

- Does anyone know how old is Tabatha Cash?... by Alexander

- Does anyone know where I can find some interesting pictures with ... by Isaiah

- Can anyone tell me some movies where Tabatha Cash played?... by Madison

- Does anyone know some names of the famous porn actors and actress... by Thomas

- Can anyone tell me some names of the porn movie producers who wor... by Samantha

- Does anyone know if Tabatha Cash is married?... by Chase

- Why is Tabatha Cash famous?... by Justin

- Why do you like Tabatha Cash?... by Aidan

- What are your favorite quotes from Tabatha Cash?... by Genesis

- Does anyone know what her real name is?... by Carlos

- I heard that Tabatha Cash was in prison. Does anyone know why?... by Andrea

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Tabatha Cash

 Q:        
Tabatha Cash Tabatha Cash was born on 27th December 1973 in Saint Denis, France to a Japanese father and an Italian mother. She is a former French pornographic actress who has starred in nearly more than 50 adult movies in the 1990's.

Biography and Career:

Tabatha Cash comes from a very poor family. When Tabatha was a teenager she used to steel purses and wallets for a living. At the age of fifteen she was arrested for shop lifting and other activities. At the age of 17 Tabatha Cash got married and starting acting in adult movies. Tabatha Cash has acted in nearly 150 adult movies, which are quite famous in Europe. Europe is a place where Tabatha Cash became very famous.

In 1995 Tabatha Cash married Frank Vardan. Tabatha Cash's husband Frank Vardan publishes adult magazines like AVN's E uropean counterpart Hot Video. In May 1993 Tabatha Cash won an award Hot D'Or, which is a porn's version at the Cannes Film Festival after which her career saw a tremendous growth.

Apart from acting in adult movies Tabatha Cash has also acted in a movie "Rai". In the movie "Rai" she plays the lead role of a young Algerian woman. Before she was offered a role for the movie she was seen on the channels of the local cable tv network Canal Plus. For the Canal Plus cable network she did a show similar to the show "You have been framed". After entering the small screen she did a radio show after which she did the movie "Rai".

In the year 1994, Tabatha Cash did a radio show for the French radio station Skyrock. At this show she gave advice to people regarding sex. This show was very popular as she answered all the questions asked by people. There were people who asked question like what is anal sex?

Short Info:

Name: Celine Barb
Born place: Saint Denis, France
Born date: 27 December 1973
Parents: A Japanese father and an Italian mother
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Measurements: 38D - 23 - 33 in (97 - 57 - 84 cm)
Nationality: French
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Other names: Celine Lydie, Tabatah Cash, Celyne Lidie, Celine, Tabitha Cash, Ce'line, Ce'line Duval, Lydia Ce'line, Tabetha Cash
Spouse: Franck Vardan 1995
Children: No children
Occupation: Porn star
Years Active: 1992

Why is Tabatha Cash famous?

Tabatha Cash is famous because she is a great porn actress who played in many famous porn movies and porn videos. She also is famous because she was and still is a nude model and she appeared in many famous porn magazines.

Why do we like Tabatha Cash?

We like Tabatha Cash because she is a talented porn actress who made a great career in this porn industry. We also like her because she is a beautiful woman and she makes very well her job. She plays very well in her movies and she has a lot of fans.
Tabatha Cash Articles
A Short Biography Of Tabatha Cash
Early Life Of Tabatha Cash
Tabatha Cash Career

Tabatha Cash Lists
Top 5 Tabatha Cash Movies (May 12, 2010)
1973 births
Living people
Female pornographic film actors
French pornographic film actors




Tags: 1973, capricorn, actress, saint denis

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 26 November '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :