Sean Michaels Biography, Pictures, Images, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 848
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Sean Michaels Biography
Sean Michaels Movies
Sean Michaels Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Sean Michaels
Sean Michaels Questions
Post a Quote for Sean Michaels
Born on February 20
Famous People Born in Brooklyn New York USA
Famous Pisces Adult Actors
 

Sean Michaels Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Sean Michaels has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Sean Michaels Questions

- What actresses worked with Sean Michaels?... by marc

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Sean Michaels

 Q:        
Sean Michaels Sean Michaels was born on Thursday, February 20, 1958 in Brooklyn, New York. He is a famous pornstar.

Biography and Career:

In 1989 he went to Los Angeles to start his career as a porn actor. He concentrates more on interracial adult movies. He has acted with top porn stars like Tami Monroe, Ashlyn Gere, Juanita Chong, Chessie Moore, Rebecca Bardoux and Cheri Taylor. He has also being directing adult movies from 1991.

He is one among the African-American actors in the industry who is uncircumcised apart from Sledge Hammer and Charlie Mac.

He is currently working on a project called "Sean Michaels University" where people who are interested in adult industry would be trained.

Short Info:

Birth name: Andre Allen
Height: 6' 3ΒΌ" (191 cm)
He was born on 20th February 1958 in Brooklyn, New York. He is a porn actor. He has acted in nearly 600 adult movies.
Being born on Feb 20, Sean is a Pisces.
Sean dated Anita Blonde and amongst other amorous encounters was Nicole Sheridan.

Why do we like Sean Michaels?

We like Sean Michaels because he is tall, handsome and a good actor.

Why is Sean Michaels Famous?

He is famous for his performances in adult movies.

Sean Michaels Lists
1958 births
African American pornographic film actors
American pornographic film actors
Living people
Male pornographic film actors
 
Sean Michaels Movies

Hate to See You Go
No photo available
Blackman
No photo available
Blacks & Blondes: The Movie
No photo available
Earthquake Girls
Easy Way Out
No photo available
For Your Lips Only
No photo available
Little Miss Dangerous
No photo available
Oral Support
No photo available
Savage Fury 2
No photo available
Sex and Other Games
No photo available
Tequila Sunset
No photo available
The Love Shack
No photo available
Who Reamed Rosie Rabbit? 2
No photo available
Wives of the Rich and Famous
No photo available
A Touch of Gold
Sean Michaels Filmography


Tags: 1958, pisces, pornstar

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 25 January '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :