Sarah Jane Hamilton Biography, Pictures, Images, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 325
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Sarah Jane Hamilton Biography
Sarah Jane Hamilton Videos
Sarah Jane Hamilton Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Sarah Jane Hamilton
Sarah Jane Hamilton Questions
Post a Quote for Sarah Jane Hamilton
Born on April 15
Famous People Born in London United Kingdom
 

Sarah Jane Hamilton Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Sarah Jane Hamilton has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Sarah Jane Hamilton Questions

- Where to get some recent images of Sarah Jane Hamilton?... by Josiah

Famous Tags


business   politician   roman catholic   virgo   cancer   pisces   taurus   gemini   capricorn   leo   aquarius   aries   scorpio   sagittarius   libra   jewish   author   government   new york city   musician   diplomat   novelist   head of state   film director   religion   football   anglican-episcopalian   london   journalist   royalty   chicago   poet   activist   military   brooklyn   presbyterian  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Sarah Jane Hamilton

 Q:        
Sarah Jane Hamilton Sarah Jane Hamilton was born on 15th April 1971 in London, England. She is a pornographic artist.

Biography and Career

Sarah was born ad raised in London where she also studied her secondary education. She described herself as unattractive timid girl and was always bullied by her peers. She used the name Victoria Secret as her professional name but it was changed after the lingerie company 'Victoria's Secret' filed a legal action on one of her early films.

As a porn star, her career started in the early 1990s and she easily made a name as in this type of film. Sarah is well known as the first 'female ejaculators' in Britain. But this was dismissed in 1993 by Pat Riley on his review of The British are Coming saying that it is just urination.

General Appe arance

Birth Name: Sarah Jane Gage
Nick Name: Sarah Jane Hamilton
Occupation: Porn Star
Nationality: English
Astrology: Aries
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Measurement: 34D-24-34
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel

In real life, Sarah is a bisexual and vegetarian. She has a spouse named Ernest Greene and she eventually retired doing porn films in 1995.

Why do we like Sarah Parish?

We like Sarah Jane Hamilton because for her spurting orgasms.

Why is Sarah Parish Famous?

She is famous for being known as the first female ejaculators in the porn film industry.

Sarah Jane Hamilton Lists
1971 births
Female pornographic film actors
English pornographic film actors
Living people
People from London


 

Sarah Jane Hamilton Videos
Alfred Hitchcock's Rope (1980's) Part 1 by Patrick Hamilton

irrelevant
-1
broken



Tags: pornstar, aries, 1971, london

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Others  - ( Others Archive)

Date Added: 11 July '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :