Sara Varone Biography, Videos, Articles, News, Lists, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 1,209
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Sara Varone Biography
Sara Varone Videos
Sara Varone Pictures
Sara Varone Articles
Sara Varone News
Sara Varone Lists
Sara Varone Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Sara Varone Polls
Sara Varone Questions
Sara Varone Quotes
Born on December 27
Famous Sagittarius Models
Famous Italian People
 

Sara Varone Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Sara Varone has no Fans yet!

Sara Varone Polls 


Famous People


Sara Varone Questions

- How did become Sara Varone so famous so fast?... by Carson

- Does Sara Varone has any personal website?... by James

- Do you have any favorite quote from Sara Varone?... by Michael

- What do you think about Sara Varone's personal life?... by Mia

- Would you like to meet Sara Varone?... by Connor

- It is true that Sara Varone is no. 56 in top 99 Most Desirable Wo... by Mariah

- Where did Sara Varone study? ... by Bryan

- Anyone knows the nickname of Sara Varone?... by Mariah

- What do you think it was the top romance of Sara Varone?... by Julia

- Do you think that Sara Varone should be in top 10 of the most bea... by Aaliyah

- Where can I find some high quality photos with Sara Varone?... by Gabriel

- Why is Sara Varone so famous?... by James

Famous Tags


model   miss world   miss usa   2007   miss world 2000   miss world 1999   miss world 1992   miss world 2001   miss world 1997   miss world 1996   miss world 1994   actress   miss world 1995   miss world 1991   miss world 1993   miss world 1998   miss world 1990   supermodel   playboy   1984   miss   miss america 2009   miss usa 2005   miss usa 2006   miss teen usa 2006   miss usa 1992   miss teen usa 2005   miss teen usa 2009   miss usa 1988   miss usa 1984   miss usa 1995   miss usa 1996   1985   miss usa 1998   miss usa 1990   miss usa 1989  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Sara Varone

 Q:        
Sara Varone Name: Sara Varone
Born: December 27, 1972
Place: Rome, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Italian
Hair Color Brown - Dark
Sign: Sagittarius
Nickname: Sweater Kittens
Occupation: International model and also a TV entertainment program host.
Studies: She has studied in France and England and after graduating high-school, Sara achieved a degree in psychology.
Hookups: Stefano Ricucci,Andrea Perone
Ex-husband: Andrea Perone.
Claim to Fame: Buona Domenica
Personal webpage: www.saravarone.net

Biography and career :

Sara Varone was born in 1972, Rome, Italy. She is a famous international model and also a Tv entertainment program host called "Buona Domenica" (Good Sunday).

She have studied in France a nd England and after graduating high-school, Sara achieved a degree in psychology, she entered the world of modeling starting with her first game show "Uomini e Donne", hosted by Maria de Filippi.

Today, Sara Varone is under the spotlight because of her participation in "Buona Domenica" (Good Sunday), where she acts as psychologist, discuss with others on gossip and occasionally offers some short rationed dance and music. The show is also presented by Paola Perego, Stefano Bettarini, Elisabetta Gregoraci and Beppe Braida and can be seen on "Canale 5" (Channel 5) of the Italian television.

Sara pays big attention to all types of photos she takes for calendars and magazines and she is more focused on seduction.

Why do we like Sara Verone?

What is not to like at Sara Verone? She is a beautiful Italian woman with a successful career in television and a psychology degree. Every time when Sara Verone is on the screen, the audience goes up to the roof.

Why is Sara Verone so famous?

She is famous for her apparitions in the famous television show "Buona Domenica" from Italy. "Buona Domenica" is an interactive game show where various Italian stars must overcome some funny and entertainment situations. Sara Verone always manages to do that with a particular style.

Trivia :

- She studied in Rome and achieved a degree in psychology.
- She used to date with Sabrina Ferilli's ex-husband, Andrea Perone.
- She has brown eyes and brown hair.
- Her sexy body made waves all over the Internet especially on Youtube and Google with her hot moves in short clips.
- She is famous and extremly mediatized due to her activity on Italian TV when people could almost look up her skirt.
-She dated with Mancini from AS Roma.

Quotes :

- "I have 34 years and have a daughter accountant, I am also stubborn and fussy."

- "I do not like the naked free, I prefer the seduction, "I see and not see". But at the right time."

- "I have graduated from high school and later achieved a degree in psychology. And there in the end, there has always been the ignorant one who passes the big fat rumors onto the media painting me a whole new picture of myself: the typical, brainless, brunette bimbo."
Sara Varone Articles
Sara Verone The Italian Tv Goddess
Sara Varone And Her Life
A Short Biography Of Sara Varone

Sara Varone News
Sara Varone Poses for For Men Magazine (January 22, 2010)
Sara Varone Is No. 44 In Top 99 Woman of 2009 (January 22, 2010)

Sara Varone Lists
Top 6 Sara Varone Pictures (January 22, 2010)
Living people
Italian female models


 

Sara Varone Videos
Sara Varone - Backstage Calendario 2009 Fashion TV - Zoom

irrelevant
1
broken



Tags: 1972, model, rome, buona domenica, host, television, sexy

[edit tags]


Category: Models  - ( Models Archive)

Date Added: 02 August '13


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :