Raab Himself Biography, Pictures, Images, Videos - FamousWhy
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content

Visits: 212
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
Fame Rank

Games for Girls

On this page

Raab Himself Biography
Raab Himself Videos
Raab Himself Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Raab Himself
Ask a Question about Raab Himself
Raab Himself Quotes

Raab Himself Fan-Club


Raab Himself has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People

Ask a Question about Raab Himself

Famous Tags

actor   gemini   pisces   libra   virgo   cancer   leo   aries   scorpio   taurus   aquarius   sagittarius   new york city   capricorn   los angeles   london   jewish   brooklyn   chicago   movie   1968   1969   1971   1962   1970   1964   1966   tv series   1972   1959   1965   1974   1973   1967   1963   roman catholic  

All Tags

[edit biography]

Raab Himself

 Q:   Ask a Question about Raab Himself       
Raab Himself Raab Himself was born on May 21, 1980 in Willow Grove, Pennsylvania. He is a member of the CKY Crew and appeared in the MTV production, Jackass.

Biography and Career:

Raab Himself attended to the Shippensburg University, after he was expelled from East High School in West Chester, Pennsylvania after smudging feces on lockers. Raab Himself then attended and graduated from CFS, The School At Church Farm in 1999 in Exton, Pa. He currently stays in Chadds Ford Township, Delaware County, Pennsylvania.

In 2008, he released a DVD named Hotdog Casserole that it's composed from skits, a 30 minute short film, outtakes, and documentary footage. The cast includes "CKY Crew" members Brandon DiCamillo and Rake Yohn..

In 2009, Raab Himself shot scenes alongside Brandon DiCamillo in the Horror Comedy, The Vampires of Zanzibar

General appearance

Birth Name: Christian Joseph Raab
Nick Name: Raab Himself

Why do we like Raab Himse?

We like Raab Himself because he appeared in the MTV production Jackass and in Jackass: The Movie.

Why is Raab Himse famous?

Raab Himself is famous because he is acting. He is a member of the CKY Crew and has appeared in the MTV show Jackass.

Raab Himself Lists
1980 births
Living people
American television personalities
People from Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania alumni


Raab Himself Videos
CKY3 - Brandon Dicamillo Pranks Raab Himself


Tags: 1980, actor, gemini, willow grove

[edit tags]

Category: Actors  - ( Actors Archive)

Date Added: 25 March '10

Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :