Puma Swede Biography, Pictures, Images, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 187
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Puma Swede Biography
Puma Swede Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Puma Swede
Puma Swede Questions
Post a Quote for Puma Swede
 

Puma Swede Fan-Club


Puma Swede has 20 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

create pool

Famous People


Puma Swede Questions

- Can I have an image or photo of Puma Swede?... by Emma

- Is Puma Swede using MySpace.com?... by Austin

- Does Puma Swede have a Twitter.com account?... by Riley

Famous Tags


pornographic actress   adult movie star   x-rated movies actress   xxx movies actress   us   hungary   czech republic   cancer   virgo   pisces   leo   libra   gemini   aries   capricorn   usa   taurus   scorpio   sagittarius   aquarius   budapest   los angeles   prague   pornstar   eu   uk   england   california   romania   russia   poland   london   canada   france   texas   montreal  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Puma Swede

 Q:        
Puma Swede Puma Swede was born on September 13, 1976 in Stockholm, Stockholm län, Sweden. She is a Swedish pornographic actress that appeared in more than 84 adult films.

Biography and Career:

Puma Swede lives in California, Unites States since 2004. She is engaged with the porn actor Keiran Lee. She also has as best friend, another porn actress named Nikki Benz.

While she was in Sweden, Puma Swede worked as a computer sales representative and before moving as a model for adult movies. She initially filmed only lesbian scenes but in 2005 had a hard core debut in a boy- girl movie named School of Hardcore, produced by Anti Innocence Video Studio. She also signed a contract as a performer for this studio. In 2007 she launched again her site named BlazingBucks.com

In 2009, Puma Swede won an AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year and another nomination from XBiz for Web Babe/ Starlet of the Year.


General appearance

Birth Name: Johanna Jussinniemi
Nick Name: Johanna Jussinniemi, Ms Swede, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede, Swenz
Height: 1.80 m (5 ft 11 in)
Measurements: 32F- 25- 35
Why do we like Puma Swede?

We like Puma Swede because she appeared in so many hot porn movies where she played great.

Why is Puma Swede famous?

Puma Swede is famous because she is playing in adult movies. She is a pornographic actress that has more than 84 films until now.

Puma Swede Lists
Female pornographic film actors
Finnish pornographic film actors
Swedish pornographic film actors
People from Stockholm
Swedish people of Finnish descent
Swedish people
1976 births
Living people




Tags: virgo, adult movie star, stockholm

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 26 November '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :