Priscilla Taylor Biography, Pictures, Images, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 182
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Priscilla Taylor Biography
Priscilla Taylor Videos
Priscilla Taylor Pictures
Priscilla Taylor Movies
Priscilla Taylor Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Priscilla Taylor
Priscilla Taylor Questions
Post a Quote for Priscilla Taylor
Born on August 15
Famous People Born in Miami New Mexico United States of America
Famous People of 173 cm
Famous People of 54 kg
 

Priscilla Taylor Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Priscilla Taylor has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Priscilla Taylor Questions

- Do you know where you can find free images of Priscilla Taylor?... by Dylan

Famous Tags


actress   aries   leo   gemini   cancer   aquarius   pisces   virgo   libra   scorpio   taurus   capricorn   sagittarius   1974   1978   1975   1972   1971   1976   1973   1977   1970   1969   1980   1981   1979   los angeles   1966   london   new york city   1967   1968   1965   1963   1964   1982  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Priscilla Taylor

 Q:        
Priscilla Taylor Priscilla Taylor was born on August 15, 1971 in Miami, Florida. She is an american actress and model that had apparitions in Playboy as the Playmate of the Month IN March 1996.

Biography and Career:

Priscilla Taylor was the Playmate of the Month in March 1996. She started to modeling when she was 12. She also appeared in a teen sitcom from Malibu CA as the blonde actress Traycee Banks.

General appearance

Birth Name: Priscilla Lee Taylor
Nick Name: Priscilla Taylor
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Measurements: 36- 25- 34

Why do we like Priscilla Taylor?

We like Priscilla Taylor because she has a great body with beautiful curves. We also like her because she was designated the Playmate of the Month in March 1996.

Why is Priscilla Taylor famous?

Priscilla Taylor is famous because she is modeling and acting in movies. She is an american model and actress.

Priscilla Taylor Lists
1976 births
Living people
Playboy Playmates from 1990-1999
 
Priscilla Taylor Movies

Six Days Seven Nights
The Independent
View from the Top
Larceny
No photo available
The Wager
No photo available
Malibu, Ca.
The Chosen One: Legend Of The Raven
Six Days, Seven Nights
Priscilla Taylor Filmography


 

Priscilla Taylor Videos
The Girl in 14G - Priscilla Taylor

irrelevant
2
broken



Tags: 1971, leo, actress, miami

[edit tags]


Category: Actresses  - ( Actresses Archive)

Date Added: 10 February '11


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :