Penelope Pumpkins Biography, Movies, Videos, Articles, News, Lists, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 86
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Penelope Pumpkins Biography
Penelope Pumpkins Movies
Penelope Pumpkins Articles
Penelope Pumpkins News
Penelope Pumpkins Lists
Penelope Pumpkins Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Penelope Pumpkins Polls
Penelope Pumpkins Questions
Penelope Pumpkins Quotes
Born on December 4
Famous People Born in San Jose California United States
Famous Sagittarius Adult Actors
Famous American People
Famous People with Brown - Dark eyes
Famous People of 168 cm
 

Penelope Pumpkins Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Penelope Pumpkins has no Fans yet!

Penelope Pumpkins Polls 


Famous People


Penelope Pumpkins Questions

- Who is Penelope Pumpkins?... by Makayla

- Does anyone know something about her family?... by Gracie

- Do you believe Penelope Pumpkins is a hot woman?... by Julia

- I heard Penelope appeared in many movies. Can anyone tell me some... by Robert

- Do you believe her tits are too big?... by Chloe

- Does what was the reaction of Penelope Pumpkins when her partner ... by Kaitlyn

- Why is Penelope Pumpkins famous?... by Jesus

- What's your favorite movie from Penelope Pumpkins? ... by Andrea

- Does anyone know what her measurements were before?... by Jesus

- Why do you like Penelope Pumpkins?... by Colton

- Do you believe Penelope Pumpkins will have a normal life after sh... by Evan

- Who could help me get some good and free images of Penelope Pumpk... by Layla

Famous Tags


pornographic actress   adult movie star   xxx movies actress   x-rated movies actress   us   hungary   czech republic   virgo   cancer   pisces   leo   libra   gemini   taurus   aries   scorpio   capricorn   usa   sagittarius   aquarius   budapest   los angeles   prague   pornstar   eu   uk   england   california   romania   russia   poland   london   florida   canada   germany   france  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Penelope Pumpkins

 Q:        
Penelope Pumpkins Name: Diane Kane
Born place: San Jose, CA
Born date: December 4, 1971
Eye color: Brown - Dark
Hair color: Black
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Build: Athletic
Measurements: 109-61-86 cm / 43-24-34 inch
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Other names: Blake Winters, Penelope
Spouse: No husband
Children: No children
Occupation: Porn star
Years Active: 1996-2000
Studies: Dance and cooking

Biography and Career:

Penelope Pumpkins started her career at the age of 17 years old when she left her home and went in the world to make money. She became a dancer and she worked with some others young people and they gained a lot of money with their shows. They became famous and more girls started to work there. All those things happened in San Jose, California.

After that sh e became a chef and she was very good but she wanted something more and went on a trip with some friends of her. There she met a friend who went with her in a night club. There she saw the girls who were dancing and she wanted to do that. Her friend helped her and gave her the number of an agent.

Penelope sent him pictures with her and this man sent her to New York to work there. She was very scared but she went and worked there just a few because she returned home. No one wanted to make her pictures and to become famous. When she came back home she decided to make own features and started to think what to be. In that moment appeared Fire and Ice.

She started to work with her best friend and the girls gained a lot of money and became famous in the world. After much success her partner decided to renounce at dancing and Penelope remained alone. She was very scared because she wanted to dance more and more. From that moment Penelope started on her own way.

Why is Penelope Pumpkins famous?

Penelope Pumpkins is famous because she is a hot porn star. She appeared on many porn movies and videos and she is known like a very good actress in the hardcore movies. That`s way is Penelope Pumpkins so famous. Her movies made her famous.

Why do we like Penelope Pumpkins?

We like Penelope Pumpkins because she is a very hot woman and because she appeared in may good porn movies. Also, we like her because she makes very good job in her TV appearances. There are many men who enjoy watching her movies. We like her because she has a big breast.
Penelope Pumpkins Articles
Penelope Pumpkins And Her Early Life And Career Beginning
A Big Career For Penelope Pumpkins

Penelope Pumpkins News
Penelope Pumpkins in A Decent Movie! (March 23, 2010)

Penelope Pumpkins Lists
Top 5 Penelope Pumpkins Movies (March 25, 2010)


 
Penelope Pumpkins Movies

The Independent
Penelope Pumpkins Filmography


Tags: 1971, sagittarius, pornstar, san jose

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 22 March '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :