Paige Summers Biography, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 386
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Paige Summers Biography
Paige Summers Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Paige Summers
Ask a Question about Paige Summers
Post a Quote for Paige Summers
 

Paige Summers Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Paige Summers has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People



Ask a Question about Paige Summers

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Paige Summers

 Q:   Ask a Question about Paige Summers       
Paige Summers Paige Summers was born on July 21, 1976 in Lorain, Ohio, USA and died in September 22, 2003. She was an american adult model that was named the Pet of the Year by Penthouse.

Biography and Career:

Paige Summers was a former Penthouse Pet of the Month and Pet of the Year. She gone along with her family to Morganton, North Carolina and graduated the Freedom High School. Her mates were calling her "Barbie Look-Alike".

She came up with the name 'Paige Summers' for her adult modeling career. She appeared in some numbers of High Society and Cheri magazines in 1995 and was 1st chosen Penthouse Pet of the Month for August 1996, but her fame came as Penthouse Pet of the Year, in 1998.

Kia Motors handed her a Sportage SUV as part of her award, and as a trade for advert ising. She affirmed to earn half a million dollars a year. Summers starred to the Howard Stern show, and some Penthouse videos.

Paige Summers journeyed the world as part of her career, including to India and Australia, and at the end of 2003 had moved back to her family with them in Morganton.

She was engaged to local pharmacist named Bracey Bobbitt on October 11, 2003. She was found dead in his home near Lake James, on the morning of September 22 of a drug overdose from a combining of the painkillers codeine and oxycodone.

General appearance

Birth Name: Nancy Ann Coursey
Nick Name: Paige Summers

Why do we like Paige Summers?

We like Paige Summers because she had a great body and a beautiful natural face. We liked her blonde hair and her nice lips.

Why is Paige Summers famous?

Paige Summers is famous because she posts. She was an american adult model that appeared in a lot of well known magazines.

Paige Summers Lists
1976 births
2003 deaths
American pornographic film actors
American female adult models
Female pornographic film actors
Penthouse Pets of the Year
People from Lorain, Ohio
Drug-related deaths in North Carolina




Tags: xxx movies actress, cancer, us

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 25 March '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :