Nikki Dial Biography, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 544
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Nikki Dial Biography
Nikki Dial Movies
Nikki Dial Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Nikki Dial
Ask a Question about Nikki Dial
Post a Quote for Nikki Dial
Born on October 5
Famous People Born in Erie Pennsylvania United States of America
 

Nikki Dial Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Nikki Dial has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People



Ask a Question about Nikki Dial

Famous Tags


pornographic actress   adult movie star   x-rated movies actress   xxx movies actress   us   hungary   czech republic   cancer   virgo   pisces   leo   libra   gemini   aries   capricorn   usa   taurus   scorpio   sagittarius   aquarius   budapest   los angeles   prague   pornstar   eu   uk   england   california   romania   russia   poland   london   canada   france   texas   montreal  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Nikki Dial

 Q:   Ask a Question about Nikki Dial       
Nikki Dial Nikki Dial was born in Erie, Pennsylvania on 5th October 1973. She is a former American adult movie actress.

Biography and Career:

Nikki Dial started her career as a porn actress at the age of eighteen. She did her first nude scene as a porn star for the movie "American Built".

She worked on contract basis for studio like Legend and VCA Pictures. Nikki Dial gave up working in adult movies to continue her studies. She didn't give up acting permentaly for adult movies. As she was continuing her studies she worked as a club dancer and acted in adult movies occasionally till 2004. Apart from acting in adult movies she has lend her voice for an English dubbed movie hentai anime.

She has won a few awards too for performance in adult movies. A few of the awards that she has won are: XRCO award - Starlet of the Year (1992), F.O.X.E award - Female Fan Favorite (1994), XRCO award - Hall of Fame (2008). From 1991 to 1996 Nikki Dial has done nearly 70 adult movies.

Short Info:

Birth name: Nicole Grenier
Height: 5'1" (1.55 m)
Being born on Oct 05, Nikki is a Libra.

Why do we like Nikki Dial?

We like Nikki Dial because she one of the most gorgeous brunettes in the porn industry.

Why is Nikki Dial Famous?

She is famous because of her erotic performances in the adult movies she has acted. She has done nearly 70 adult movies which are still treasured by youngsters.

Nikki Dial Lists
1973 births
American pornographic film actors
Female pornographic film actors
Bondage models
Living people
People from Erie, Pennsylvania
Pornographic film actors from Pennsylvania
American female adult models


 
Nikki Dial Movies

No photo available
Confessions 1
No photo available
Confessions 2
No photo available
Out of the Blue 2
No photo available
Rump Humpers 2
No photo available
Shades of Blue
No photo available
Sorority Pink 3
No photo available
Triple Play 15: Cumming Together
No photo available
Still Hard to Stop
No photo available
Deep Throat Girls 1
No photo available
Surprise
No photo available
Bachelorette Party 2
No photo available
Way They Wuz
No photo available
Anything for My Baby
No photo available
Hot Crotches
Nikki Dial Filmography


Tags: 1973, libra, pornstar, erie

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 02 August '13


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :