Nikita Gross Biography, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 717
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Nikita Gross Biography
Nikita Gross Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Nikita Gross
Nikita Gross Questions
Post a Quote for Nikita Gross
Born on February 27
 

Nikita Gross Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Nikita Gross has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Nikita Gross Questions

- Where to find the best pictures of Nikita Gross?... by David

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Nikita Gross

 Q:        
Nikita Gross Nikita Gross was born on February 27, 1976 in Kyrgyzstan. She is a porn actress that activated in the adult content industry from 1993 to 2000.

Biography and Career:

We may remind here some of the titles of porn movies where Nikita Gross played: Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio 9, Bottom Dweller: The Final Voyage, Brentwood Housewife Hookers, Cashmere, Coming To Beverly Hills 1, Dr. Max and the Big Butt Girls, New Wave Hookers 5, Obsession of Laure, Offertes a tout 5: Filles de l'Est, Operation: Centerfold 1 and 2, Private Stories 3, Devil in Miss Jones 6, Diva 3: Pure Pink, Double Dippin, Taped College Confessions 14, Rock Erotic Picture Show, Sexual Healing, Sodomania: Slop Shots 1 and much more others.

Nikita Gross won some awards for her movies, both in 1988: The XRCO Award for The Starlet of the Year and also a XRCO Award for Best Male Female Sex Scenes from her movie named The Psycho Sexual, where she played with Mickey G.

General appearance

Birth Name: Nikita Gross.
Nick Name: Nikita, Anna Kaminskaia, Nicole, Angloma
Height: 6 feet, 1 inches (185 cm)
Measurements: 36B-25-36

Why do we like Nikita Gross?

We like Nikita Gross because she is a talented porn actress with a great and beautiful boy.

Why is Nikita Gross famous?

Nikita Gross is famous because she played in adult movies for seven years. She is a porn actress from Kyrgyzstan.

Nikita Gross Lists
1976 births
Living people
Female pornographic film actors
Russian pornographic film actors




Tags: pornographic actress, pisces, kirgizstan

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 23 March '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :