Nikita Denise Biography, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 280
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Nikita Denise Biography
Nikita Denise Movies
Nikita Denise Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Nikita Denise
Nikita Denise Questions
Post a Quote for Nikita Denise
Born on July 25
Famous People Born in Czech Republic
 

Nikita Denise Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Nikita Denise has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Nikita Denise Questions

- how can i get a hold of nikita denise to book her to come dance f... by pacheco

- Can I have an image or photo of Nikita Denise?... by Brandon

- Is Nikita Denise using MySpace.com?... by Nevaeh

- Does Nikita Denise have a Twitter.com account?... by Kaden

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Nikita Denise

 Q:        
Nikita Denise Nikita Denise was born in Czechoslovakia on 25th July 1976. She is a Slovak erotic actress and an adult film director.

Biography and Career:

In 1998 Nikita Denise went to Toronto to begin her career. Initially in Toronto she worked in a Canadian strip club. Her first nude scene was in 2000 with Dillon Day for the movie North Pole 13.

In 2006 Nikita Denis directed her first adult movie which is Nikita's Extreme Idols. Apart from directing the movie she has also acted in the movie.

Nikita Denise on 15th August was seen in a episode of Howard Stern and in July 2006 Denise was seen on a show "Inside the Porn Actor's Studio". This show was hosted by Richard Christy. She has acted in nearly 350 adult movies.

A few adult movies in which Nikita has acted are Gangland 13 (2000 ), North Pole 13 (2000), Chasing the Big Ones 12 (2002), Femme Nikita Denise, La (2002), Sex Across America 7 (2002), Violation of Nikita Denise (2002), Femme Nikita Denise 2, La (2003), Nina Hartley's Guide to Double Penetration (2004), Decades (2006) and many more.

Nikita Denise has also won a few AVN awards for her performance in adult movies. A few of the AVN awards that she has won are: The Female Performer of the Year (2002), Best Group Sex Scene, Video for the movie Succubus (2002), Best Sex Scene Coupling, Film for the movie Les Vampyres 2 (2003) and Best All Girl Sex Scene, Video for the movie I Dream of Jenna (2003).

Short Info:

Birth name: Denisa Balazova
Height: 5'8" (1.73 m)
She was born in Czechoslovakia on 25th July 1976. She is married to Carl.
Being born on Jul 25, Nikita is a Leo.

Why do we like Nikita Denise?

We like Nikita Denise because of her acting. We also like her because she is very sexy.

Why is Nikita Denise famous?

She is famous because she has acted in nearly 350 adult movies and also for directing some.

Nikita Denise Lists
1976 births
Slovak pornographic film actors
Living people
Female pornographic film actors


 
Nikita Denise Movies

Major Rock
No photo available
Angel
No photo available
Les vampyres 2
Nikita Denise Filmography


Tags: 1976, leo, pornstar

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 21 March '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :