Mr. Pete Biography, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 551
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Mr. Pete Biography
Mr. Pete Relationships
Mr. Pete Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete Questions
Post a Quote for Mr. Pete
Born on January 30
Famous People Born in Las Vegas Nevada USA
Famous Aquarius Adult Actors
 

Mr. Pete Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Mr. Pete has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Mr. Pete Questions

- Where to get some recent images of Mr. Pete?... by Brooke

Famous Tags


pornographic actress   adult movie star   x-rated movies actress   xxx movies actress   us   hungary   czech republic   cancer   virgo   pisces   leo   libra   gemini   aries   capricorn   usa   taurus   scorpio   sagittarius   aquarius   budapest   los angeles   prague   pornstar   eu   uk   england   california   romania   russia   poland   london   canada   france   texas   montreal  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Mr. Pete

 Q:        
Mr. Pete Mr. Pete was born in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA on Wednesday, January 30, 1980. He is an adult movie actor and director.

Biography and Career:

Mr. Pete started his career as adult movie actor in the year 2000. He was 20 years of age when he entered into this field. Though he was quite young when he entered the industry he was considered as one of the most popular adult movies actors of the industry. He has acted in nearly 1000 adult movies and he has also directed nearly 77 adult movies. He is one among the few American adult movie actors that are uncircumcised, which is quite common feature among the European adult movie actors.

In 2004 he won the AVN Award for the Most Outrageous Sex Scene for the movie "Perverted Stories The Movie" and in 2007 he again won the AVN award for the Best Group Sex Scene for the video "Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge. He has also been nominated 22 times for the award for other movies.

Short Info:

Birth name: Richard "Mr. Pete" Decelles
Height: 5'10" (1.78 m)
Hobbies: Loves to play Basketball
She was born in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA on 30th January 1980.
He is adult movie actor and director.
He has also has an 8 year old Aarius.
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Being born on Jan 30, Mr. is an Aquarius.
Mr. dated Danielle Dynamite and amongst other amorous encounters was Taylor Rain.

Why do we like Mr. Pete?

We like Mr. Pete because he is handsome and he has good Physique.

Why is Mr. Pete famous?

He became famous because he started acting in adult movies at a very young age and he won the hearts of many youngsters. He has acted in many adult movies and he has directed some too.

Mr. Pete Lists
Male pornographic film actors
American porn directors
Living people
1980 births


 
Mr. Pete Relationships
[edit relationships]
Lanny Barbie
Lanny Barbie and Mr. Pete
Taylor Rain
Mr. Pete and Taylor Rain
Nicole Sheridan
Mr. Pete and Nicole Sheridan
Danielle Dynamite
Danielle Dynamite and Mr. Pete
Brandy Talore
Brandy Talore and Mr. Pete


Tags: 1980, aquarius, pornstar, las vegas

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 22 March '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :