Mimi Miyagi Biography, Pictures, Images, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 427
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Mimi Miyagi Biography
Mimi Miyagi Videos
Mimi Miyagi Movies
Mimi Miyagi Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Mimi Miyagi
Mimi Miyagi Questions
Post a Quote for Mimi Miyagi
Born on July 03
Famous People Born in Davao City Philippines Philippines
Famous Cancer Actresses
 

Mimi Miyagi Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Mimi Miyagi has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Mimi Miyagi Questions

- in what film title Mimi Miyagi performed double penetration with ... by mark

Famous Tags


actress   aries   leo   gemini   cancer   aquarius   pisces   virgo   libra   scorpio   taurus   capricorn   sagittarius   1974   1978   1975   1972   1971   1976   1973   1977   1970   1969   1980   1981   1979   los angeles   1966   london   new york city   1967   1968   1965   1963   1964   1982  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Mimi Miyagi

 Q:        
Mimi Miyagi Mimi Miyagi was born on Tuesday, July 03, 1973 in Davao City, Philippines. She is a Filipina porn actress.

Biography and Career:

Mimi Miyagi was born in Philippines. She is the second child for her parents. She is the daughter of conservative Roman Catholic parents. When she was 6 years old she shifted to California with her parents where she grew up.

Mimi was sent to Mindanao to do her schooling there. After that her parents sent her to Seventh Day Adventist academy where she would learn Filipino values. She went back to Los Angeles and she got a scholarship at American College to do Fashion Merchandising, which is discontinued.

When she was 18 years old she started acting in adult movies. She has done adult movies with Ed Powers.

Mimi Miyagi started publishing magaz ines and running web sites which are sex oriented. Which formed a men's magazine called "Oriental Dolls" which is now known as "Asian Hotties". She created her own web site and launched the website in January 2000 and her previous website which was taken over by a hired webmaster was launched in 1990. In 1999 she started producing and searching for new talent for the porn industry. In 2005 she did a comedy movie "Come again". In 2006 she cam back to act in adult movies as she lost her seat for the post of "Governor of the State of Nevada".

Short Info:

Birth name: Melody Damayo
Height: 5"3'
Mimi Miyagi was born on 3rd July 1973 in Davao City, Philippines.
She has a daughter Isabella who was born on 8th December 1998.
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Being born on Jul 03, Mimi is a Cancer.
Mimi dated Marc Wallice and amongst other amorous encounters was Nina Hartley.

Why do we like Mimi Miyagi?

We like Mimi Miyagi because she hot and sexy.

Why is Mimi Miyagi Famous?

She is famous because of her performance in the adult movies in which she has acted and in the comedy she did in 2005. She also has her own website which is quite popular.

Mimi Miyagi Lists
1973 births
Living people
American actor-politicians
American female adult models
American libertarians
American people of Filipino descent
American pornographic film actors
American pornographic film actors of Asian descent
Female pornographic film actors
Filipino American politicians
Filipino female adult models
Filipino immigrants to the United States
Libertarian politicians
Members of the Libertarian Party (United States)
Naturalized citizens of the United States
People from Davao
Pornographic film actors from California


 
Mimi Miyagi Movies

No photo available
Secret Obsession
No photo available
Women of Color
No photo available
Bardot
No photo available
Confessions 2
No photo available
Strippers: The Naked Stages
No photo available
Little Bruno
Mimi Miyagi Filmography
 

Mimi Miyagi Videos
Mimi Miyagi Talks With Mika Tan (1999)

irrelevant
2
broken



Tags: 1973, cancer, actress, porn star

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Actresses  - ( Actresses Archive)

Date Added: 18 May '11


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :