Maria Ozawa Biography, Videos, Articles, News, Lists - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 1,857
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Maria Ozawa Biography
Maria Ozawa Articles
Maria Ozawa News
Maria Ozawa Lists
Maria Ozawa Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Maria Ozawa Polls
Maria Ozawa Questions
Maria Ozawa Quotes
Born on January 8
Famous People Born in Hokkaido Japan Japan
Famous Capricorn Adult Actors
Famous Japanese People
Famous People with Brown eyes
Famous People of 162 cm
Famous People of 48 kg
 

Maria Ozawa Fan-Club


Maria Ozawa has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

Maria Ozawa Polls 


Famous People


Maria Ozawa Questions

- does maria ozawa have any brothers or sisters... by lang

- what is the real name of maria ozawa... by prettylove.cruz@yahoo.com

- Does anyone believe that her children will be affected by her act... by Aiden

- Why do we love Maria Ozawa?... by Isabella

- I heard that Maria Ozawa wants to renounce at her job. Does anyon... by Ian

- Why is Maria Ozawa famous?... by Valeria

- It is true that her parents are very mad on her?... by Brandon

- What is your opinion about this young lady?... by Madelyn

- Does anyone how old is Maria Ozawa?... by Melanie

- Can anyone describe me Maria Ozawa?... by Tristan

- Does anyone when Maria Ozawa played for the first time in a porn ... by Jeremiah

- Anyone know how became Maria Ozawa a porn star?... by Autumn

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Maria Ozawa

 Q:        
Maria Ozawa Name: Maria Ozawa
Born place: Hokkaidō, Japan
Born date: January 8, 1986
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black
Height: 1.62 m (5 ft 4 in)
Weight: 48 kg (110 lb; 7.6 st)
Build: Slim
Nationality: Japanese
Ethnicity: Japanese and Québécoise
Other names: Miyabi
Spouse: No husband
Children: No children
Occupation: Porn star
Studies: An international school from Primary School to High School
Hobbies: Guitar, hockey

Biography and Career:

Maria Ozawa was born on January 8, 1986, in Hokkaido, Japan. She was interested in working in the world of adult entertainment from the time she was a teenager. Her modelling career began in 2005 with the modelling agency B-open. She was baptized as Miyabi.

She first appeared on the site shitouto-teien.com as a model and also acted in a pair of adult videos. Her performance attracted the attention of several companies and, no sooner, she was signed by S1. With them, Ozawa appeared in the video "New Face- Number One Style in October, 2005.

Maria Ozawa also appeared in a compilation video alongside adult entertainment stars like Asami, Sora Aoi, Yua Aida. S1 released a new video of Ozawa till February 2007. Next they released Pako Pako with Civil Aviation Flight Attendant Maria Ozawa.

She ended her contract with S1 in late 2007 and signed up with Dasdas (DAS). With them she acted in videos since April. Among the videos released are Beautiful Eurasian News Anchor Maria Ozawa Desiring Nakadashi.

Why is Maria Ozawa famous?

Maria Ozawa is famous because she is a porn star who appeared all over the internet and in many movies and videos for the adults. She is most known by the men because she is a very sexy girl and shouted in many positions. Also, Maria a young girl and the men enjoy to see young girl nude or making sex. She is famous because she put her nude body all over the internet in different pictures.

Why do we love Maria Ozawa?

We love her because she is doing very well her job and because is a young and sexy girl. She is desired and loved by many men from all over the world and in the same time Maria is known like being a good girl. Maria is the fantasy of many men but just a few recognize that. We love her because is a good porn star.
Maria Ozawa Articles
A Short Biography Of Maria Ozawa
Who Is Maria Ozawa
Maria Ozawa Is Doing Something Else Than Porn Videos

Maria Ozawa News
End of Maria Ozawa career! (March 09, 2010)
Maria Ozawa Wants to do Sex With 1000 Men! (March 09, 2010)

Maria Ozawa Lists
5 Girls Who Work With Maria Ozawa (March 11, 2010)
Top 10 Maria Ozawa Pictures (March 11, 2010)
1986 births
People of French-Canadian descent
Female pornographic film actors
Japanese actors
Japanese people of French descent
Japanese female adult models
Japanese pornographic film actors
People from Hokkaidō
Japanese people of Canadian descent
Living people




Tags: 1986, japan, porn star

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 02 August '13


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :