Lucia Lapiedra Biography, Pictures, Images, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 232
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Lucia Lapiedra Biography
Lucia Lapiedra Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Lucia Lapiedra
Ask a Question about Lucia Lapiedra
Post a Quote for Lucia Lapiedra
Born on January 31
Famous People Born in Vallecas Spain
Famous People of 165 cm
Famous People of 54 kg
 

Lucia Lapiedra Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Lucia Lapiedra has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People



Ask a Question about Lucia Lapiedra

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Lucia Lapiedra

 Q:   Ask a Question about Lucia Lapiedra       
Lucia Lapiedra Lucia Lapiedra was born on January 31, 1981 in Vallecas, Madrid, Spain. She is a former Spanish pornographic actress.

Biography and Career

Lucia Lapiedra was born on January 31, 1981 in Vallecas, Madrid, Spain and she is former Spanish pornographic actress and she has been called the Queen of Porn. At an early age, her parents divorced and Lucia grew up with her father, his brother and his stepmother.

She studied computer science engineering and affirms that she was a completely normal girl and that she never thought about dedicating herself to pornography.

At the end of 2004, Spanish Ramiro Lapiedra, ex fiance of the actress fuck the porno cinema director Celia Blanco, with whom she established a sentimental relation and that invited her to introduce herself in the Spa nish pornographic industry. Ramiro Lapiedra began to be her representative in addition to fiance and by him she acquired his artistic last name.

She began to be well known in Spain at the beginning of 2005, thanks to her appearances in the television program Cronicas Marcianas relayed by the Telecinco channel in Spain, in which accompanied by the reporter Javier Deltell. She went through the streets of Barcelona undressing and filming the reactions of people.

In April 2006, the sentimental relationship between Lucia Lapiedra and Ramiro Lapiedra came to an end. In the summer of 2006 Lucia began working as a collaborator in the television show TNT of the Spanish broadcasting channel Telecinco and a few weeks later rumours about a new relationship of the actress started to appear in the tabloids, later on this was confirmed by both.

Now she has broken all ties with porno and has overcome her addiction to cocaine of which she states to be completely recovered, thanks to the help of her fiance Pipi Estrada, whose name she has tattooed on her forearm, and with whom she had a daughter in 2007.

She still wishes to start a new career in the industry of the conventional cinema. Besides, she collaborates monthly answering sex related questions to the readers of the Spanish edition of the FHM magazine.

General Appearance

Birth Name: Miriam Sanchez
Birth: January 31, 1981

Why do we like Lucia Lapiedra?

We like her because she is good pornographic actress.

Why is Lucia Lapiedra Famous?

She is famous because she is former Spanish pornographic actress.

Lucia Lapiedra Lists
1981 births
Living people
People from Madrid
Female pornographic film actors
Spanish pornographic film actors
Hispanic pornographic film actors




Tags: xxx movies actress, spain

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 16 May '09


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :