Charmane Star Biography, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 564
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Charmane Star Biography
Charmane Star Movies
Charmane Star Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Charmane Star
Charmane Star Questions
Post a Quote for Charmane Star
Born on May 5
Famous People Born in Philippines
 

Charmane Star Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Charmane Star has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Charmane Star Questions

- Where can I download free images or photos of Charmane Star?... by James

- Does Charmane Star have a MySpace.com account?... by Paige

- Does Charmane Star have a Twitter.com page?... by Carlos

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Charmane Star

 Q:        
Charmane Star Charmane Star was born in Philippines on 5th May 1980. She is a Filipino - American pornographic actress. She also visited the US for dance shows.

Biography and Career:

Charmane Star started her career as adult film actress in 1998. In 2009 Charmane and many other porn actresses acted in the movie "Black Dynamite". In the movie "Black Dynamite" Charmane Star did the role of Black Dynamite's Ladies of Leisure. The director for the Black Dynamite is none other than Scott Sanders. He has done movie based on the 1970's theme. Director Scott Sanders said that he had selected Charmane Star as one of the actresses for his movie Black Dynamite as she was a porn actress who had not undergone any plastic surgery and that is what he wanted for his 1970's theme movie.

In 2006 Charmane did a music video "Bebot" with the music troop Black Eyed Peas and in 2009 she did another music video Baby Bash with Lil Jon and Mario.

In 2005 Charmane Star was nominated for the AVN awards for the Best Oral Sex Scene for the movie Eye of the Beholder. Right from 1998 Charmane Star has acted in nearly 200 adult movies.

General appearance:

Birth name: Sheryn Lascano
Height: 5'1" (1.55 m)
She was born in Philippines on 5th May 1980.
Hobbies: she like dancing

Why do we like Charmane Star?

We like Charmane Star because she is very charming. We also like her because she is very sexy.

Why is Charmane Star famous?

She is famous because she has acted in nearly 200 adult movies and she was nominated for AVN awards in 2005 for the movie Eye of the Beholder.

Charmane Star Lists
1979 births
Living people
Pornographic film actors from California
American pornographic film actors
Asian American pornographic film actors
People from San Francisco, California
American people of Filipino descent
Female pornographic film actors


 
Charmane Star Movies

Erotica
Charmane Star Filmography


Tags: 1980, taurus, pornstar

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 22 March '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :