Barbie Blank Biography, Pictures, Images, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 428
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Barbie Blank Biography
Barbie Blank Videos
Barbie Blank Pictures
Barbie Blank Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Barbie Blank
Barbie Blank Questions
Post a Quote for Barbie Blank
Born on January 15
Famous People Born in Jacksonville Florida United States of America
Famous People of 165 cm
Famous People of 49 kg
 

Barbie Blank Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Barbie Blank has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Barbie Blank Questions

- Where can you find pictures or photos of Barbie Blank?... by Payton

- What are Barbie Blanks parent's names?... by paul

- Who is Barbie Blank dating?... by Genesis

Famous Tags


model   miss world   miss usa   2007   miss world 2000   miss world 1999   miss world 1992   miss world 2001   miss world 1997   miss world 1996   miss world 1994   actress   miss world 1995   miss world 1991   miss world 1993   miss world 1998   miss world 1990   supermodel   playboy   1984   miss   miss america 2009   miss usa 2005   miss usa 2006   miss teen usa 2006   miss usa 1992   miss teen usa 2005   miss teen usa 2009   miss usa 1988   miss usa 1984   miss usa 1995   miss usa 1996   1985   miss usa 1998   miss usa 1990   miss usa 1989  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Barbie Blank

 Q:        
Barbie Blank Barbie Blank (real name Barbara Blank) was born on January 15, 1987 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA. She is a model and professional wrestling valet.

Biography and Career :

She started her career in the world of wrestling after she was discovered in a bikini catalogue by Relations John Laurinaitis, the World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) Vice President of Talent. She was offered a contract and, after her manager advised her to accept it, she became a wrestling valet. She had her debut on June 13, 2006 and was the youngest diva on the WWE roster. On August 22, 2006 she had her ECW in-ring debut at ECW on Sci-Fi. At the ECW's "Halloween Costume Contest" she was dressed as Punk and she won a match against Knox. Before this experience she worked as a bikini model for Venus Swimwear .

Trivia :

- Ring Name: Kelly Kelly
- Height: 165 cm
- Weight: 49 kg
- Measurements: 86.5/61/86.5
- Shoe size: 38
- Hair Color: Blonde
- Hair Length: Medium
- Eye Color: Blue
- Ethnicity: Caucasian
- She was Miss Heinken Girl (Jacksonville).
- In 2006 she appeared in Geroiga Peachbuns Calendar (Ms. December).
- In 2007 she appeared in American Dream Calendar (Ms. April).
- She did promos for Tony Little.
- She won the Best Butt On The Beach award in a T.V show/Bikini contest.
- In 2006 she appeared in Bourbon Street Calendar (Cover-Girl/Ms. July).
- In 2005 she was Ms. Febuary in Winghouse Calendar.
- In 2005 she was a Promo Model at Video Music Awards.
- She was a Promo Model at Bodog.net and Gambling911.com.
- She Published work in Vogue and hosted Parties (Globe Nightclub).
Barbie Blank Image : barbieblank.com



Barbie Blank Lists
1987 births
American female models
Female professional wrestlers
American cheerleaders
Jewish professional wrestlers
Living people
People from Tampa, Florida
People from Jacksonville, Florida
Professional wrestling managers and valets
Professional wrestling dancers


 

Barbie Blank Videos
RAW 12/22/08 - Kane Apologises To Kelly

irrelevant
4
broken



Tags: 1987, florida, model, wrestling, valet, ecw

[edit tags]


Category: Models  - ( Models Archive)

Date Added: 05 September '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :