Ava Devine Biography, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 526
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Ava Devine Biography
Ava Devine Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Ava Devine
Ava Devine Questions
Post a Quote for Ava Devine
Born on January 22
Famous People Born in Long Island New York USA
Famous Aquarius Adult Actors
Famous American People
Famous People with Brown eyes
Famous People of 163 cm
Famous People of 61 kg
 

Ava Devine Fan-Club


Ava Devine has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

create pool

Famous People


Ava Devine Questions

- What is the best website with a photo gallery or pictures of Ava ... by Cooper

- Does Ava Devine have a MySpace.com account?... by Isaac

- Is Ava Devine using Twitter?... by Liam

Famous Tags


pornographic actress   adult movie star   x-rated movies actress   xxx movies actress   us   hungary   czech republic   cancer   virgo   pisces   leo   libra   gemini   aries   capricorn   usa   taurus   scorpio   sagittarius   aquarius   budapest   los angeles   prague   pornstar   eu   uk   england   california   romania   russia   poland   london   canada   france   texas   montreal  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Ava Devine

 Q:        
Ava Devine Stage name: Ava Devine
Nickname: Lady of the Lake
Measurements: 38F-25-36; 36DD-25-36 (October 2005)
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 135 lb (61 kg; 9.6 st)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brunette
Ethnicity: Chinese and Puerto Rican
Alias (es): Ava Divine, Karen Little, Ava Adore, Eva Devine

Biography and Career:

Ava Devine was born on January 22, 1974 in Long Island, New York, United States. She is an American porn actress.

Ava Devine born in Long Island, New York, United States is half Chinese and half Italian. When she was 18 years old she started working as a call girl. While working as a call girl she said she had learnt a lot about sex because of which she was not scared when she entered the porn industry. When she was 28 years old she entered the porn indus try. The categories in which she has acted are gonzo, anal sex, double penetration and group sex. She has undergone a malpractice surgery in 2005 because of which she had to stop acting for sometime and in October 2005 she underwent breast reduction surgery. She started working in porn movies from January 2006. She won the AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene in 2005.

Why do we like Ava Devine?

We like Ava Devine because she is hot and sexy.

Why is Ava Devine Famous?

She is famous because she is porn actress and she has acted in nearly 171 adult movies.

by FW Editor

Ava Devine Lists
1974 births
American people of Chinese descent
American people of Puerto Rican descent
Asian American pornographic film actors
Female pornographic film actors
Hispanic pornographic film actors
Living people
People from Long Island




Tags: aquarius, long island, x-rated movies actress

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 22 March '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :