Ashley Blue Biography, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 336
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Ashley Blue Biography
Ashley Blue Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Ashley Blue
Ashley Blue Questions
Ashley Blue Quotes
Born on July 8
Famous People Born in California United States of America USA
Famous American People
Famous People with Brown eyes
Famous People of 157 cm
Famous People of 50 kg
 

Ashley Blue Fan-Club


Ashley Blue has 1 Fans!

Are you a Fan? Join Us!

create pool

Famous People


Ashley Blue Questions

- Why is Ashley Blue famous?... by Rachel

- What is the best website with a photo gallery or pictures of Ashl... by Charlotte

- Does Ashley Blue have a MySpace.com account?... by Evelyn

- Is Ashley Blue using Twitter?... by Juan

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Ashley Blue

 Q:        
Ashley Blue Birth Name: Oriana Rene Small
Nickname: Girlvert
Height: 5' 1¾" (1.57 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg; 7.9 st)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brown
Waist : 26
Hips : 34
Bust : 34 (with A cup)

Biography and Career:

Ashley Blue was born on July 8, 1981 in California, United States. She is an American porn actress.

Ashley Blue has won several awards like 2004 Female Performer of the Year and 2005 Best Supporting Actress. She signed a 3 years contract with JM Productions, appearing in the Girlvert series in March 2004. She ended her contract with JM Productions on 14th February 2007. After terminating her contract with JM Productions she signed a one year commitment with LA Direct Models. In 2003 she sued Trent Tesoro in an episode of Judge Mathis. She also provides her v oice for the cartoon Three Thug Mice.

She won the XRCO Award for Cream Dream in 2003, XRCO Award for Female Performer of the Year in 2004, ANV Award for Female Performer of the Year in 2004, AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress (Video) - Adore in 2005, AVN Award for Best All Girl Sex Scene (Video) - The Violation of Audrey Hollander in 2005, XRCO Award for Best Girl/Girl - The Violation of Audrey Hollander in 2005, AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for the scene "Meat is Murder" in 2007.

Why do we like Ashley Blue?

We like Ashley Blue because she is sexy and hot.

Why is Ashley Blue Famous?

She is famous because she received 12 nominations in 2004 at the AVN Awards and she has acted in nearly 297 adult movies.

by FW Editor

Ashley Blue Lists
1981 births
American pornographic film actors
Pornographic film actors from California
Female pornographic film actors
Living people




Tags: california, x-rated movies actress, cancer

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 27 February '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :