Angel Dark Biography, Videos - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 525
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Angel Dark Biography
Angel Dark Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Angel Dark
Angel Dark Questions
Post a Quote for Angel Dark
Born on April 11
Famous People Born in Slovakia
Famous People of 174 cm
 

Angel Dark Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Angel Dark has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Angel Dark Questions

- Can I have some recent pictures or images of Angel Dark?... by Madelyn

- Does Angel Dark have a MySpace.com account?... by Caleb

- Is Angel Dark using Twitter?... by Gavin

- Why is Angel Dark famous?... by Danny

Famous Tags


pornographic actress   adult movie star   x-rated movies actress   xxx movies actress   us   hungary   czech republic   cancer   virgo   pisces   leo   libra   gemini   aries   capricorn   usa   taurus   scorpio   sagittarius   aquarius   budapest   los angeles   prague   pornstar   eu   uk   england   california   romania   russia   poland   london   canada   france   texas   montreal  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Angel Dark

 Q:        
Angel Dark Angel Dark was born on 11th April 1982 in Sobrance, Slovakia. She is a Slovak porn actress and a nude model.

Biography and Career:

Angel Dark was born in Sobrance, Slovakia. She started her career as a porn actress in 2002. Before she became a porn actress she worked as a bartender in restaurants and cafes. A street make up artist who works on porn sets came up to her and asked her if she was interested in doing some lingerie shoots. But later she was shocked to know that it was not a lingerie shoot but an adult movie shoot for which she accepted and started doing the work regularly.

She has done hardcore, double penetration, A2M, lesbian and anal sex scenes. She was also nominated for the 2007 AVN award for the Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

General appeara nce:

Birth Name: Viktoria Knezova
Height: 1.74 m (5 ft 8+1⁄2 in)
Weight: 55 kg (120 lb)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brunette
Skin colour: White,
Ethnicity: Slovak
Alias (es): Angel, Kristina Sutalo, Barbara, Dark Angel, Esmeralda, Esmerelda, Paulin, Pauline, Viktoria
She was born on 11th April 1982 in Sobrance, Slovakia. Since 2002 she has acted in nearly 150 adult movies.

Why do we like Angel Dark?


We like Angel Dark because she is hot and sexy.

Why is Angel Dark Famous?

She is famous because she is porn actress and she has performed in nearly 150 adult movies.

Angel Dark Lists
1982 births
Living people
People from Sobrance
Slovak female adult models
Female pornographic film actors
Slovak pornographic film actors
Slovak Romani people




Tags: pornographic actress, slovakia, aries

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 04 April '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :