Alisha Klass Biography, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 432
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


On this page

Alisha Klass Biography
Alisha Klass Movies
Alisha Klass Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Alisha Klass
Alisha Klass Questions
Post a Quote for Alisha Klass
Born on January 3
Famous People Born in Bellflower California United States
Famous Capricorn Adult Actors
Famous White People
Famous People of 168 cm
 

Alisha Klass Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Alisha Klass has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Alisha Klass Questions

- Who is Alisha Klass husband?... by tony

- Where to find the best pictures of Alisha Klass?... by Katherine

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags

Free facebook fans, followers, likes - SocialBirth.com

[edit biography]

Alisha Klass

 Q:        
Alisha Klass Alisha Klass was born on 3rd January 1972 in Chino, California, USA. She is a former American pornographic actress.

Biography and Career:

Alisha Klass was born and brought up in Chino, California, USA. Her parents died when she was 2 years old. After her parents death she was brought up by her grandmother. After completing her graduation she shifted to Las Vegas and worked as a stripper at The Olympic Gardens and sex worker. As she was working she did a course at The Fashion Institute of Design And Merchandising. As she was doing her course at The Fashion Institute of Design And Merchandising she started watching adult movies with her roommates. She became passionate with the Seymore Butts movies and began to dream about appearing in adult movies with him. One day, her roommat e challenged her and she tattooed Seymore butts name on her lower back. While working as a stripper she became friends with a woman who worked for Adam Glasser and was introduced to him. She went for Glasser's photo shoots, met performers, and read his fan mail.

She started her pornographic career in 1997. She has specialized in anal sex. She featured in video in a lesbian fisting scene with Chole in Tampa Tushy-Fest Part 1, in 1998. She has also worked as a host on the Playboy television show, Inside Adult. She has also written a column for Club Confidential Magazine. She also hosted a radio talk show on 92.3 FM, The Beat in Los Angeles. This show was aired on Friday nights and topics of a sexual nature were discussed on the show. She was also the dancer in The Center of the World in 2001. She learnt directing and screen writing at UCLA in 2001.

General appearance:

Birth Name: Alicia Lynn Pieri
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Eye color Blue
Hair colour Brown
She was born on 3rd January 1972 in Chino, California, USA. She was ranked no. 39 in the 50 top Porn stars of All Time.

Why do we like Alisha Klass?

We like Alisha Klass because she is hot and sexy.

Why is Alisha Klass Famous?

She is famous for her performance in adult movies from 1997 and she is the best known associate with director Seymore Butts alias Adam Glasser.

Alisha Klass Lists
Living people
American pornographic film actors
Pornographic film actors from California
Female pornographic film actors
People from the Inland Empire (California)


 
Alisha Klass Movies

No photo available
Orgasmatic
Porn Star: The Legend of Ron Jeremy
The Center of the World
No photo available
Surfbroads
Alisha Klass Filmography


Tags: 1972, capricorn, pornstar, bellflower

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 02 August '13


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :