Alexandria Quinn Biography, Movies, Videos, Relationships - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 206
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Alexandria Quinn Biography
Alexandria Quinn Movies
Alexandria Quinn Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Create a poll for Alexandria Quinn
Alexandria Quinn Questions
Post a Quote for Alexandria Quinn
 

Alexandria Quinn Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Alexandria Quinn has no Fans yet!

create pool

Famous People


Alexandria Quinn Questions

- Are there any free photo galleries of Alexandria Quinn available?... by Chase

- Why is Alexandria Quinn famous?... by Darke

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Alexandria Quinn

 Q:        
Alexandria Quinn Alexandria Quinn was born on 27th March 1973 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is a retired Canadian pornographic actress.

Biography and Career:

Alexandria Quinn was born and brought up in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She has been in the adult movie industry from the late 1980's. She entered the adult film industry before she became 18 years old. The minimum legal age for United States Citizens to enter the adult movie industry is 18. Her case was similar to Traci Lords case. During the 1990's it was learnt that her earlier films were made before she was 18 years old.

Her adult movies were removed from the market. The movies in which she performed before she was 18 was edited and re-leased. After the controversy she quit from the industry for some time and appeared on news pro grams such as Hard Copy. She again entered the adult movie industry in the mid 1990's. She was remained in the industry till 2006 and she mainly used to do the roles an elderly woman. She again was called to re do her films that were edited. She won the AVN Award for the Best Group Sex Scene for the video Buttman's Ultimate Workout in 1999. She has several times nominated for the AVN Award for her performance.

General appearance:

Birth Name: Diane Purdie Steward
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Auburn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
She was born on 27th March 1973 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She has acted in nearly 209 adult movies.

Why do we like Alexandria Quinn?

We like Alexandria Quinn because she is sexy.

Why is Alexandria Quinn Famous?

She is famous because is pornographic actress and she was in news because she had acted in adult movies before she was 18 years old.

Alexandria Quinn Lists
1973 births
Living people
Canadian pornographic film actors
People from Toronto
Female pornographic film actors


 
Alexandria Quinn Movies

No photo available
Oral Addiction
Bush Pilots
No photo available
Cunt to Cunt
No photo available
Deep Dreams
No photo available
Double Cum
No photo available
Heartthrob
No photo available
Hot Diggity Dog
No photo available
Jungle Beaver
No photo available
Night at the Wax Works
No photo available
Rapture
No photo available
Renegade
No photo available
Space Virgins
No photo available
The Dane Harlow Story
No photo available
Trouble Maker
No photo available
Wild Side
Alexandria Quinn Filmography


Tags: 1973, aries, pornstar, toronto

[edit tags]

Submit your website/blog
  • No related sites found. If you are the webmaster of a website, blog or forum that contains related information to this page, we invite you to submit it for inclusion here.
  • Please add a link to our website before submitting your link(s).
  • Your link will be validated by our editors in about 48 hours.
  • Add your site here

Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 23 February '10


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :