Holly Sampson Biography, Movies, Videos, Articles, News, Lists - FamousWhy
FamousWhy
USA
Famous People Famous Regions Famous Articles Famous Software FamousWhy Web Services Famous Forum Submit Content
|

Statistics:
Visits: 913
Votes: 0
Fame Riser
          
Fame Rank
N/A


Games for Girls

On this page

Holly Sampson Biography
Holly Sampson Movies
Holly Sampson Articles
Holly Sampson News
Holly Sampson Lists
Holly Sampson Links
Useful Tabs
User reviews
Holly Sampson Polls
Holly Sampson Questions
Post a Quote for Holly Sampson
Born on September 4
Famous People Born in Prescott Arizona United States of America
Famous Virgo Adult Actors
Famous People of 164 cm
Famous People of 50 kg
 

Holly Sampson Fan-Club

BECOME A FAMOUS FAN!

Holly Sampson has no Fans yet!

Holly Sampson Polls 


Famous People


Holly Sampson Questions

- In which TV show did Holly Sampson uncovered for the first time h... by Sophie

- How much money did Holly Sampson asked from Tiger Woods in order ... by Amelia

- What was the name of the TV series that made Holly Sampson famous... by Bailey

- What was the unpredictable factor that leaded to a role for Holly... by Brooke

- Where was Holly Sampson born?... by Alexander

- What kind of toy is going to create the Hasbroken Toy Company to ... by Ryan

- In which TV movie, Holly Sampson played a small role?... by Liam

- What is the most recent event that made Holly Sampson so popular?... by Emily

- How did Holly Sampson become famous?... by Sara

- Can you show me some pictures or images of Holly Sampson?... by Charlotte

Famous Tags


trencin   lages   richmond   erie   pennsylvania   longview   berkeley   salt lake city   1961   phillipines   venlo   porn acress   1988   golden   1958   sydney   filipina   manhattan   kona   rockville   ortona   hauppauge   new haven   tarzana   romford   lansing   santa ana   scotland   havana   redondo beach   kingston surrey   yorkshire   hagerstown   timisoara   opava   ue  

All Tags


[edit biography]

Holly Sampson

 Q:        
Holly Sampson Holly Joy Sampson, also known as Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels or Zoe is an American pornographic actress and model.

Biography and Career:

She was born in Prescott, Arizona, and is noted for playing the title role in the Emmanuelle 2000 series of films, and posing for ALS Scan. She has also worked for the magazine Private. Sampson began by doing several hardcore adult films in 1998 under the single-name aliases "Nicolette" and "Zoe", but quickly left this side of the industry to perform in softcore films instead. Her credits from this period (2000-2003) include erotic TV shows such as Lady Chatterley's Stories, The Voyeur, Thrills, The Best Sex Ever and Bedtime Stories.

She performed in a number of feature-length softcore films (under the name Holly Sampson), and non- hardcore fetish videos (favoring her alias of Nicolette Foster).

In 2008, Sampson returned to the hardcore non-fetish side of adult film, under the name Holly Sampson.She has also had mainstream acting roles. As a teenager, she co-starred with Fred Savage in the Wonder Years episode "The Summer Song" (1989), playing his character's love interest.

She appeared in one episode each of My Two Dads and Matlock, and in the film "Pump up the Volume". As an adult she has appeared in several mainstream roles, most notably playing a teacher in teen comedy Pretty Cool. She also had a minor part in the 1998 TV movie "Gia".

Life in breif:

Name: Holly Sampson (Holly Joy Sampson)
Other Name(s): Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels, Zoe
Age: 36
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Date of Birth: September 4, 1973
Birthplace: Prescott, Arizona
Star Sign: Virgo
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Occupation: Pornstar
Holly Sampson Articles
Tiger Woods And Holly Sampson In A Sexual Scandal
One Night Adventure One Lifetime Chance Of A Career For Holly Sampson
The Hasbroken Toy Company Announces The Holly Sampson Doll
Holly Sampson A Rich Pornographic Career

Holly Sampson News
Holly Sampson Denies Mistress Status in her night with Tiger Woods (January 06, 2010)
A new Holly Sampson Action Figure Doll is now available (January 06, 2010)

Holly Sampson Lists
Top 15 Movies of Holly Sampson (January 05, 2010)
Top 8 Tiger Woods Mistresses (January 15, 2010)
1973 births
Living people
American child actors
American television actors
Female pornographic film actors


 
Holly Sampson Movies

Pump Up the Volume
No photo available
Emmanuelle 2000
No photo available
Platinum Blonde
Pretty Cool
Castle Eros
Castle Erotica
Holly Sampson Filmography


Tags: pornstar, virgo, prescott, model

[edit tags]


Category: Adult Actors  - ( Adult Actors Archive)

Date Added: 10 May '12


Add a link to this page on any related website, blog or forum using this code :